СМБ - Секция Димитровград
П Р О Т О К О Л
Коледно математическо състезание
11 декември 2010 г.
Име Презиме Фамилия Училище клас точки
1 Марио Каменов Илиев ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 53
2 Мария Иванова Пачова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 39
3 Гергина Георгиева Георгиева ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 6 37
4 Кристина Данаилова Димитрова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 36
5 Мария Стефанова Николова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 35
6 Боряна Георгиева Димова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 35
7 Ивелина Георгиева Чобанова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 35
8 Никола Христов Тодев ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 31
9 Благовеста Евгениева Галчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 6 30
10 Георги Даниелов Делчев ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 30
11 Женя Иванова Тенева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 30
12 Стиляна Красимирова Колева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 28
13 Атанас Георгиев Цеков ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 27
14 Жулиена Красимирова Димитрова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 27
15 Гергана Миткова Димитрова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 27
16 Станка Недева Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 26
17 Йордан Бориславов Иванов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 26
18 Виктор Младенов Колев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 6 24
19 Деси Станимирова Тенчева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 24
20 Зорница Жекова Жекова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 22
21 Патрисия Георгиева Атанасова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 22
22 Ива Димитрова Калицова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 20
23 Деница Димитрова Янакиева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 20
24 Максима Георгиева Делчева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 20
25 Валя Недкова Лозева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 18
26 Моника Дианова Георгиева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 17
27 Мартин Митков Митев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 16
28 Георги Кирилов Кирев ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 6 16
29 Васил Ивайлов Иванов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 6 15
30 Атанас Великов Орманов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 6 15
31 Минна Минкова Ангелова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 6 12
32 Мирослав Ивелиов Иванов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 6 11
33 Теодор Николаев Иванов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 11
34 Веселина Тодорова Георгиева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 10
35 Христо Петров Карамфилов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 10
36 Габриела Захариева Попова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 6 9
37 Тодор Стойнов Стойнов ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 6 8
38 Джулия Делянова Димитрова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 8
39 Никола Николов Панев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 7
40 Иванка Николаева Динева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 6
41 Мария Станимирова Ленкова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 6 4
42 Ваня Тихомирова Митева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 6 1