СМБ - Секция Димитровград
П Р О Т О К О Л
Коледно математическо състезание
11 декември 2010 г.
Име Презиме Фамилия Училище клас точки
1 Тихомир Димов Тотев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 57
2 Мартин Недялков Делчев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 55
3 Жаклина Дончева Иванова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 53
4 Живко Бориславов Ненчев ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 53
5 Златомир Станимиров Иванов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 53
6 Милен Георгиев Георгиев ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 53
7 Ралица Георгиева Манолова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 48
8 Димитър Тошков Джангозов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 46
9 Георги Найденов Пандов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 43
10 Ренате Майер   ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 5 40
11 Калина Тенчева Златева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 5 38
12 Даниела Йорданова Цветкова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 36
13 Десислава Филипова Вълкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 5 36
14 Гергана Стаменова Иванова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 36
15 Мая Апостолова Добрева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 36
16 Теодор Живков Желев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 31
17 Делян Иванов Делчев ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 31
18 Хелена-София Русева Христозова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 31
19 Елис Хайретин Йълмаз ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 30
20 Костадин Радев Бакалов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 29
21 Денис Дянков Дечев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 5 29
22 Златимира Стаменова Табакова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 28
23 Елена Валентинова Велчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 5 28
24 Димитър Михайлов Митков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 5 28
25 Десислава Валериева Господинова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 25
26 Красимир Георгиев Зафиров ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 5 25
27 Рада Пеева Далева ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 24
28 Славея Емилова Захариева ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 23
29 Стефан Станимиров Евтимов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 23
30 Десислава Николаева Данева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 5 21
31 Ани Красимирова Ангелова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 19
32 Тони Даниелов Петров ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 5 19
33 Ива Иванова Николова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 18
34 Мариела Маринова Иванова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 18
35 Мирела Иванова Запряновя ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 16
36 Кристиан Димитров Костов ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 16
37 Марина Красимирова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 5 15
38 Евелина Тянкова Георгиева ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 14
39 Христиана Георгиева Михайлова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 14
40 Дарина Антониева Пашова ПМГ"Акад.Б.Петканчин" 5 13
41 Йешим Дениз Дениз СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 5 11
42 Гергана Митева Митева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 5 11
43 Габриела Тенчева Господинова ПМГ "Иван Вазов" 5 11