СМБ - Секция Димитровград
П Р О Т О К О Л
Коледно математическо състезание
11 декември 2010 г.
Име Презиме Фамилия Училище клас точки
1 Надежда Енчева Цветкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 55
2 Теодора Живкова Божева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 43
3 Веселин Иванов Пенев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 40
4 Динко Иванов Николов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 39
5 Стивън Пламенов Милев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 35
6 Мартин Аспарухов Сестримски ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 35
7 Полина Милкова Апостолова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 32
8 Деница Тодорова Мандалова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 32
9 Татяна Димитрова Ванчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 31
10 Александър Димитров Генев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 31
11 Татяна  Славова Станкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 30
12 Силвия Петрова Петрова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 29
13 Вилиана Иванова Стаматова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 23
14 Петър  Велчев Тодоров ІІ ОУ"П.Р. Славейков"-Ст. Загора 4 23
15 Християн Николаев Карагьозов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 22
16 Ивелин Емилов Георгиев ІІ ОУ"П.Р. Славейков"-Ст. Загора 4 20
17 Мария Кирилова Кирева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 20
18 Георги Димитров Димитров ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 19
19 Александър Георгиев Боев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 18
20 Ирина Димитрова Митева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 17
21 Здравка Маринова Иванова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 16
22 Рая Миткова Димитрова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 16
23 Виктория Недялкова Миронова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 16
24 Валентин Пейчев Пейчев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 14
25 Панайот Георгиев Теодошев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 13
26 Денислав Делчев Делчев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 13
27 Слава Пламенова Косева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 12
28 Митко Михайлов Вълев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 11
29 Андрей Руменов Ангелов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 11
30 Даниел Добрев Колев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 11
31 Веселин Димитров Делчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 7
32 Таня Петранова Донева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 4 6
33 Славчо  Веселинов Чакъров ОУ"Христо Ботев"-с.Крепост 4 6
34 Симона Андонова Андонова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 6
35 Габриела Дианова Николова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 6
36 Андон-Димитър Марков Узунов СОУ "Васил Левски" 4 6
37 Атанас Христов Атанасов ОУ"Христо Ботев"-с.Крепост 4 3
38 Милан Даниелов Мартинов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4 3
39 Йорданка Сребринова Тончева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 4 3