СМБ - Секция Димитровград
П Р О Т О К О Л
Коледно математическо състезание
11 декември 2010 г.
Име Презиме Фамилия Училище клас точки
1 Иван Димитров Кисьов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 33
2 Анна Делчева Делчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 31
3 Мая Ангелова Янчева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 28
4 Гергана Георгиева Гочева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 28
5 Константина Атанасова Георгиева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 3 27
6 Ива Дончева Иванова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 3 25
7 Валентина Емилова Стефанова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 3 23
8 Недена Николаева Кръстева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 23
9 Дебора Пенкова Пенева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 23
10 Радослав Генадиев Иванов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 22
11 Полина Ивова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 22
12 Виктория Антонова Дечева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 21
13 Дейвид Живков  Дончев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 21
14 Никол Петева Петкова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 20
15 Емилия Тодорова Тодорова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 18
16 Тихомира Тихомир  Тодорова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 17
17 Борис Добромиров Иванов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 17
18 Габриела Стефанова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 17
19 Катерина Кирилова Владова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 16
20 Таня Добромирова Тенева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 16
21 Памела Валериева Пламенова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 15
22 Диан Стефанов Георгиев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 14
23 Мария Станимирова Добрева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 14
24 Ани  Делчева Делчева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 14
25 Теодор Делианов Тончев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 14
26 Живко Делчев Делчев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 13
27 Георги Георгиев Иванов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 3 13
28 Иван Галинов Иванов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 13
29 Дарин Живков Тенев СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 11
30 Пламена Миленова Маргаритова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 11
31 Иван Георгиев Делчев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 11
32 Теодор Чун Фам СОУ "Васил Левски" 3 11
33 Габриела Димитрова Радева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 10
34 Елена Атанасова  Димитрова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 10
35 Захари Константинов Костов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 10
36 Йоанна Красимирова Минева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 10
37 Стивън Живков Костадинов СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 10
38 Данаил Николов Димитров ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 10
39 Дарина Петкова Петкова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 8
40 Алкис Дорос Алкивиадис СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 8
41 Гергана Кирилова Кирилова СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 7
42 Боян Здравков Пашанков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 6
43 Пънар Фикри Реджеб ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 6
44 Никола Николаев Балев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 6
45 Александра Тодорова Георгиева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 6
46 Стефани Тихомирова Танева СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 5
47 Десислава Божидарова Белева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 3 5
48 Иван Иванов Тодоров СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 3 3
49 Александър Викторов Колев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 3 0