СМБ - Секция Димитровград
П Р О Т О К О Л
Коледно математическо състезание
11 декември 2010 г.
Име Презиме Фамилия Училище клас точки
1 Даниел Емилов Иваноов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 37
2 Илиан Илиев Славчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 33
3 Георги Калоянов Драганов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 28
4 Даниел Христов Янков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 27
5 Николай Герганив Георгиев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 26
6 Кирил Атанасов Лазаров СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 25
7 Ивайло Христов Делчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 24
8 Ивета Делянова Георгиева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 23
9 Дарина Атанасова Атанасова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 23
10 Пламен Янков Стойкова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 23
11 Мария Живкова Петрова СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 21
12 Никол-Валери Димитрова Димитрова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 20
13 Марина Стоянова Михалева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 20
14 Стела Веселинова Русева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 19
15 Дамиана Георгиева Георгиева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 19
16 Боян Евгениев Тошев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 18
17 Христиан Ангелов Ангелов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 16
18 Венелин Иванов Петев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 15
19 Тихомир Емилов Христов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 15
20 Живко Живков Пенев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 14
21 Мартин Мартинов Маринов СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 14
22 Виктория Илиева Георгиева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 13
23 Владимир Василев Кръстанов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 13
24 Боряна Евгениева Динева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 13
25 Оля Светославова Атанасова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 13
26 Иво Чавдаров Чанев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 13
27 Мирослав Красимиров Лилов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 13
28 Жулиен Станимиров Желязков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 13
29 Беатрис-Мария Богданова Енчева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 13
30 Станислав Неделчев Тенчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 13
31 Недялко Живков Желев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 12
32 Николета Пенева  Христова ОУ "Христо Смирненски"-с.Радиево 2 12
33 Виктор Даниелов Петров ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 11
34 Давид Фиданов Янев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 11
35 Звездомир Лъчезаров Костов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 11
36 Денис Красимирова Начева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 10
37 Атанас Недялков Господинов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 10
38 Вальо Иванов Христозов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 10
39 Кристина Росенова Тонева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 10
40 Денислав Адрианов Дешков СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 8
41 Гергана Запряова Господиова СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 8
42 Йоана Ангелова Йорданова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 8
43 Христина Иванова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 8
44 Лилия Генчева Генева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 2 7
45 Радослав Стойчев Шейтанов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 7
46 Жулиета Тихомирова Жекова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 6
47 Венко  Веселинов Велчев ОУ"Христо Ботев"-с.Крепост 2 5
48 Николай Иванов Лозев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 5
49 Полина Миленова Стойкова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 5
50 Емил  Георгиев Славчев ОУ "Христо Смирненски"-с.Радиево 2 3
51 Кристин Радославова Данденова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 3
52 Божидар Янчев Петков ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 3
53 Валентина Димова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2 3
54 Петко Енчев Петков ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 2 0