СМБ - Секция Димитровград
П Р О Т О К О Л
Коледно математическо състезание
11 декември 2010 г.
Име Презиме Фамилия Училище клас точки
1 Зравко Тихомиров Танев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 62,00
2 Диян Михаилов Канев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 62,00
3 Полина Георгиева Новакова СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 62,00
4 Петко Бориславов Билярски СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 62,00
5 Дарена Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "Христо Смирненски" - Хасково 1 62,00
6 Иван  Иванов Димов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 62,00
7 Кристина Неделчева Неделчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 62,00
8 Теодор Спасов Карабелов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 62,00
9 Алек Руменов Райков ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 60,50
10 Иван Генчев Козарев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 60,00
11 Гергана Георгиева Георгиева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 60,00
12 Валентин Венциславов Ангелов СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 60,00
13 Георги Йорданов Христов ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" - Хасково 1 60,00
14 Диан  Дианов  Динков ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий"   1 60,00
15 Деница Ангелова Ангелова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 60,00
16 Петър Иванов Иванов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 60,00
17 Кристияна Красимирова Иванова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 60,00
18 Невена Красимирова  Янкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 59,50
19 Даниел Димитров Димитров СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 59,00
20 Мартин Георгиев Ганев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 59,00
21 Елеонора Данаилова Велчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 59,00
22 Никол Станимирова Пашалиева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 59,00
23 Десислава Тодорова Стоянова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 58,50
24 Антон Гочев Антонов СОУ   "Васил Левски" 1 58,00
25 Красимир Тодоров Канев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 57,00
26 Мариела Маринова   СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 56,75
27 Георги Красимиров Ангелов СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 56,25
28 Виктория Йорданова Господинова СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 56,25
29 Кристиян Иванов Кирилов  СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 56,25
30 Теодор Владимиров Демирев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 56,25
31 Женя Желязкова Ройдева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 56,15
32 Ивелина Ангелова Ангелова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 56,15
33 Кристина Славчева Пейкова СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 56,00
34 Стефан Антонова Гълъбов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 56,00
35 Петя  Йорданова Георгиева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 55,75
36 Румен Руменов Живков ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 55,50
37 Александра Антонова Радева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 55,50
38 Мирела Тодорова Манолова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 55,50
39 Атанас Красимиров Делчев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 55,25
40 Георги Митев Янев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 54,50
41 Виктория Юлианова Тенева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 54,50
42 Звезделин  Руменов Ддмитров СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 54,50
43 Росица Петрова Петрова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 54,00
44 Кристиан  Благомиров Димов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 53,75
45 Стефан Христов Вълчанов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 53,50
46 Антон Петров Златев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 53,00
47 Валентин  Тодоров Тодоров ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 52,75
48 Дарина Стойчева Бонева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 52,75
49 Стоян Стоянов Георгиев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 52,00
50 Константин Спасов Константинов ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 51,60
51 Даяна Недялкова Топалова ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 51,50
52 Християн Николаев Данева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 50,60
53 Мария Христова Писарова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 49,50
54 Мария Славова Желева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 49,00
55 Екум Бюлент Рафет ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 48,50
56 Розалина Росенова Тодорова СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 47,00
57 Теодор Петев Банев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 46,75
58 Божидар Станимиров Алексиев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 45,25
59 Сезем Тунджаева Местанова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 45,25
60 Петър Здравков Ненчев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 45,00
61 Момчил Венков Велчев ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 44,75
62 Теодора Николаева  Райкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 44,50
63 Емре Неджет Раиф ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 44,00
64 Живко Иванов Желев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 43,90
65 Калина Живкова Кръстева СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 43,00
66 Христо Недялков Живков СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 43,00
67 Габриела Николаева Панчева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 42,65
68 Виктор Здравков Тонев СОУ   "Любен Каравелов" 1 41,60
69 Кристиян Живков Жеков ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 41,25
70 Мартин Валентинов Сребрев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 41,15
71 Виктория Николаева Колева ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 1 40,75
72 Денис Русев Хубенов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 40,50
73 Марина Христова Петкова ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 39,75
74 Явор Иванов Янев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 38,50
75 Александро Динев Костадинов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 38,35
76 Ралица Недялкова Петрова ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий"   1 38,00
77 Валентина Калоянова Петева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 34,05
78 Димо Иванов Нанев ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 31,25
79 Христина  Руменова Пенева ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 1 26,25